Top RP Sites
Log in

I forgot my password

Switch user:


Apr. 2021
staff

Head Admin Xaria

Head Admin Jules

Admin Sky
Latest topics
» Herbology Lesson (Open to all Hogwarts students)
Today at 2:30 pm by Brinley Finnigan

» Getting to know someone (Xenia)
Today at 10:50 am by Xenia Polzina

» surprise party ((open to all hogwarts students))
Yesterday at 7:59 pm by Discordia Lestrange

» Next-Gen PB Harry Potter Site All Was Well
Yesterday at 12:06 pm by Guest

» Fidelius [Post HP RP]
Yesterday at 10:22 am by Guest

» what are you currently listening to?
Tue Feb 20, 2018 9:25 pm by Cherry Darling

» Some sibling time (Hugo)
Tue Feb 20, 2018 5:25 pm by Hugo Granger-Weasley

» Cassiopeia Cheshire
Mon Feb 19, 2018 6:21 pm by James Potter

» Over The Line
Mon Feb 19, 2018 4:07 pm by Guest

Who is online?
In total there are 2 users online :: 0 Registered, 0 Hidden and 2 Guests

None

Most users ever online was 25 on Wed Aug 23, 2017 12:06 am
Credits
Site skin & graphics by Xaria. The Harry Potter franchise belongs to J.K. Rowling. All original characters belong to the respective user that made them along with their posts. No copyright infringement intended.
affiliates

Reyna Vanders (WIP)

View previous topic View next topic Go down

Reyna Vanders (WIP)

Post by Reyna Vanders on Thu Nov 16, 2017 12:16 am




Name: Reyna Desirae Vanders
Nicknames: ( if any )
Titles:
Date of Birth: February 26, 1993
Age: 28
Blood Status: Half-Blood
Hometown: San Jose, California
Current Home: Holyhead, Wales
Nationality: American and English
School: Hogwarts and Former Hufflepuff
Sexual Orientation: Heterosexual
Wand: 9 inches, Rosewood, Manticore Hair


Hair Color: Blonde
Hair Style: Reyna hair comes to right below her shoulders, It is often styled.
Eye Color: Light Blue
Body Type: Slim and Fit
Height: 5.9"
Other Distinguishing Features: Nope
Clothing Style: Casual, varies.


A paragraph stating what your character is like such as traits they might have, their interests, etc.


Father's Name:
Age:
Blood Status/Species:
Occupation:
Status: ( Living or Deceased )

Mother's Name:
Age:
Blood Status/Species:
Occupation:
Status: ( Living or Deceased )

Siblings ( name, age, blood/species, occupation, status, etc )

Children: ( name, age, blood/species,occupation, status, etc )

Spouses/Partners: ( name, age, blood/species, occupation, status, etc )

Pets: ( name, age, species, status, etc )

Other Key Members: ( name, age, blood/species, occupation, status, etc )


Minimum of 2 paragraphs. Be as detailed as you can. give an idea of what their backstory is like. Feel free to edit as time goes on as you may find out new things regarding their past through RP.


A paragraph that details your character's family history with an origin if applicable or just general information of how exactly they fit into the society they're in. Exceptions to this are if there isn't really a family history, nothing is known & your character is the only living member & estrangement. If without a history, one of those reasons must be stated in some way along with a small idea of what is known if applicable.
avatar
Alias :
Sky
Posts :
1
Blood Status :
Halfblood
occupation :
Ministry Official
Sexual Orientation :
Heterosexual
school :
Hogwarts
Faction :
Neutral
face claim :
Jennifer Lawrence
gif 2 :
Unsorted

Back to top Go down

View previous topic View next topic Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum